eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 20 2018 06:25:37
Script start
Timing: Jun 20 2018 06:25:37
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 20 2018 06:25:37
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 20 2018 06:25:37
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0287 sec
Peak memory usage16,384.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0098 10,768.6016698.0000
Module start 'content' 0.00980.0188 11,466.60161,971.3672
Module end 'content' 0.02860.0000 13,437.96882.4141
Script end 0.0287  13,440.3828 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004716.2116210.0002
Check MTime0.00062.0309150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.526660.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003712.758610.0037
Mysqli_queries0.00113.786910.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00144.804420.0007
TS cache load0.00093.237020.0005
TS context load0.00041.532520.0002
Template Total0.018062.820.0090
Template load0.003612.549320.0018
Template processing0.014450.116720.0072
Override
Cache load0.003211.315820.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.061540.0000
dbfile0.00010.306560.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs