eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2018 11:39:43
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2018 11:39:43
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2018 11:39:43
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2018 11:39:43
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0259 sec
Peak memory usage15,872.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0094 10,760.7813698.0078
Module start 'content' 0.00950.0164 11,458.78911,490.9531
Module end 'content' 0.02580.0000 12,949.74222.4141
Script end 0.0258  12,952.1563 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003914.9725210.0002
Check MTime0.00052.1065150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.611060.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003312.634710.0033
Mysqli_queries0.00124.537510.0012
TS translator
TS init0.00145.593520.0007
TS cache load0.00093.628920.0005
TS context load0.00041.727820.0002
Template Total0.018069.620.0090
Template load0.003614.069420.0018
Template processing0.014355.440120.0072
Override
Cache load0.003312.697320.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.066340.0000
dbfile0.00010.305960.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs