eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 12 2018 08:45:24
Script start
Timing: Dec 12 2018 08:45:24
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 12 2018 08:45:24
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 12 2018 08:45:24
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0782 sec
Peak memory usage16,640.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0097 10,758.2969692.5078
Module start 'content' 0.00970.0684 11,450.80471,485.5469
Module end 'content' 0.07810.0000 12,936.35162.4141
Script end 0.0782  12,938.7656 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00688.6436210.0003
Check MTime0.00060.8126150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.236860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00303.876310.0030
Mysqli_queries0.00111.419210.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00293.671520.0014
TS cache load0.00192.408620.0009
TS context load0.00081.072620.0004
Template Total0.064081.920.0320
Template load0.00698.843220.0035
Template processing0.057172.966720.0285
Override
Cache load0.00658.305220.0032
General
String conversion0.00000.021640.0000
dbfile0.00010.107660.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs