eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 17 2018 17:51:43
Script start
Timing: Jan 17 2018 17:51:43
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 17 2018 17:51:43
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 17 2018 17:51:43
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0281 sec
Peak memory usage16,640.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0093 11,408.9297697.7422
Module start 'content' 0.00930.0187 12,106.67191,644.6172
Module end 'content' 0.02800.0000 13,751.28912.4141
Script end 0.0281  13,753.7031 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004114.5016210.0002
Check MTime0.00051.8186150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.577960.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003010.795610.0030
Mysqli_queries0.00103.388610.0010
TS translator
TS init0.00176.087320.0009
TS cache load0.00103.545620.0005
TS context load0.00051.626920.0002
Template Total0.019067.720.0095
Template load0.004014.340420.0020
Template processing0.015053.245620.0075
Override
Cache load0.003612.892620.0018
General
String conversion0.00000.061140.0000
dbfile0.00010.331860.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs