eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 21 2018 19:03:48
Script start
Timing: Jun 21 2018 19:03:48
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 21 2018 19:03:48
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 21 2018 19:03:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0283 sec
Peak memory usage15,872.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0103 10,759.8203691.1953
Module start 'content' 0.01030.0179 11,451.01561,489.4453
Module end 'content' 0.02830.0000 12,940.46092.4141
Script end 0.0283  12,942.8750 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003813.2527210.0002
Check MTime0.00051.8830150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.590460.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.004014.156010.0040
Mysqli_queries0.00113.771110.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00155.386720.0008
TS cache load0.00103.584420.0005
TS context load0.00051.626520.0002
Template Total0.019267.620.0096
Template load0.004114.551220.0021
Template processing0.015052.985620.0075
Override
Cache load0.003713.061820.0019
General
String conversion0.00000.063140.0000
dbfile0.00010.379360.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs