eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 16 2018 19:40:11
Script start
Timing: Jan 16 2018 19:40:11
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 16 2018 19:40:11
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 16 2018 19:40:11
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0212 sec
Peak memory usage15,616.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0082 10,766.3516691.8047
Module start 'content' 0.00820.0129 11,458.15631,477.1797
Module end 'content' 0.02110.0000 12,935.33592.4141
Script end 0.0212  12,937.7500 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002310.8087210.0001
Check MTime0.00052.1863150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.722060.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.002913.830610.0029
Mysqli_queries0.00115.056310.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00104.664920.0005
TS cache load0.00062.687820.0003
TS context load0.00041.773520.0002
Template Total0.015372.420.0077
Template load0.00136.076320.0006
Template processing0.014066.197320.0070
Override
Cache load0.00104.579420.0005
General
String conversion0.00000.076540.0000
dbfile0.00010.355460.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs