eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 22 2018 23:44:46
Script start
Timing: Mar 22 2018 23:44:46
Module start 'content'
Timing: Mar 22 2018 23:44:46
Module end 'content'
Timing: Mar 22 2018 23:44:46
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0297 sec
Peak memory usage16,384.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0091 10,703.5625698.3359
Module start 'content' 0.00910.0206 11,401.89842,128.8281
Module end 'content' 0.02970.0000 13,530.72662.4141
Script end 0.0297  13,533.1406 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003913.1664210.0002
Check MTime0.00061.9825150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.566860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003110.457610.0031
TS translator
TS init0.00175.598820.0008
TS cache load0.00103.224320.0005
TS context load0.00041.482320.0002
Template Total0.018662.420.0093
Template load0.003812.632520.0019
Template processing0.014849.722620.0074
Cache load0.003411.415620.0017
String conversion0.00000.060140.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs