eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2018 05:53:58
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2018 05:53:58
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2018 05:53:58
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2018 05:53:58
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0253 sec
Peak memory usage15,616.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0092 10,760.8828698.0078
Module start 'content' 0.00920.0160 11,458.89061,490.9453
Module end 'content' 0.02520.0000 12,949.83592.4141
Script end 0.0253  12,952.2500 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003815.0726210.0002
Check MTime0.00062.2095150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.644560.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003212.523910.0032
Mysqli_queries0.00114.489610.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00145.363120.0007
TS cache load0.00093.612420.0005
TS context load0.00041.727120.0002
Template Total0.017970.820.0090
Template load0.003614.148320.0018
Template processing0.014356.529120.0072
Override
Cache load0.003212.653920.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.066940.0000
dbfile0.00010.316660.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs