eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 19 2018 04:27:16
Script start
Timing: Dec 19 2018 04:27:16
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 19 2018 04:27:16
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 19 2018 04:27:16
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0294 sec
Peak memory usage16,640.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0083 10,757.7656691.1953
Module start 'content' 0.00830.0210 11,448.96092,340.0703
Module end 'content' 0.02930.0000 13,789.03132.4141
Script end 0.0293  13,791.4453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003411.4219210.0002
Check MTime0.00051.8182150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.561460.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00299.868210.0029
Mysqli_queries0.00103.549610.0010
TS translator
TS init0.00144.655420.0007
TS cache load0.00093.178820.0005
TS context load0.00041.521220.0002
Template Total0.020168.320.0100
Template load0.003612.227620.0018
Template processing0.016455.964920.0082
Override
Cache load0.003211.018720.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.061740.0000
dbfile0.00010.281560.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs