eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 16 2018 19:34:39
Script start
Timing: Jan 16 2018 19:34:39
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 16 2018 19:34:39
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 16 2018 19:34:39
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0414 sec
Peak memory usage16,384.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0162 10,764.9609691.7969
Module start 'content' 0.01620.0251 11,456.75782,104.0859
Module end 'content' 0.04140.0000 13,560.84382.4141
Script end 0.0414  13,563.2578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00235.5162210.0001
Check MTime0.00051.1538150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.379660.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00409.575310.0040
Mysqli_queries0.011327.304730.0038
Looping result0.00030.654020.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00102.410120.0005
TS cache load0.00061.425920.0003
TS context load0.00040.977320.0002
Template Total0.015838.120.0079
Template load0.00133.198720.0007
Template processing0.014534.870820.0072
Override
Cache load0.00102.361820.0005
General
String conversion0.00000.040840.0000
dbfile0.00010.180660.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs