eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2018 05:14:18
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2018 05:14:18
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2018 05:14:18
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2018 05:14:18
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0653 sec
Peak memory usage17,152.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0095 10,759.4922697.9766
Module start 'content' 0.00950.0556 11,457.46882,110.5313
Module end 'content' 0.06520.0000 13,568.00002.4141
Script end 0.0652  13,570.4141 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00406.1864210.0002
Check MTime0.00060.9098150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.254760.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00335.110810.0033
Mysqli_queries0.00487.363730.0016
Looping result0.00030.441420.0001
TS translator
TS init0.022734.718220.0113
TS cache load0.022233.993720.0111
TS context load0.021633.168720.0108
Template Total0.030246.320.0151
Template load0.00385.789720.0019
Template processing0.026440.469520.0132
Override
Cache load0.00335.127620.0017
General
String conversion0.00000.027440.0000
dbfile0.00010.131560.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs