eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 19 2018 03:42:59
Script start
Timing: Dec 19 2018 03:42:59
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 19 2018 03:42:59
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 19 2018 03:42:59
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0396 sec
Peak memory usage17,408.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0087 10,756.3281691.2266
Module start 'content' 0.00870.0308 11,447.55472,981.9531
Module end 'content' 0.03950.0000 14,429.50782.4141
Script end 0.0395  14,431.9219 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00338.3278210.0002
Check MTime0.00061.3934150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.418760.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00348.557910.0034
Mysqli_queries0.004611.630330.0015
Looping result0.00030.662120.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00143.556120.0007
TS cache load0.00102.471720.0005
TS context load0.00051.170520.0002
Template Total0.023659.720.0118
Template load0.00369.080220.0018
Template processing0.020050.572320.0100
Override
Cache load0.00328.055520.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.044040.0000
dbfile0.00010.206660.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs