eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 21 2018 19:05:22
Script start
Timing: Jun 21 2018 19:05:23
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 21 2018 19:05:23
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 21 2018 19:05:23
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0584 sec
Peak memory usage16,384.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0364 10,758.5078691.2188
Module start 'content' 0.03640.0219 11,449.72662,108.6641
Module end 'content' 0.05830.0000 13,558.39062.4141
Script end 0.0583  13,560.8047 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00345.8466210.0002
Check MTime0.00060.9921150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.296160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.030652.483610.0306
Mysqli_queries0.00416.973130.0014
Looping result0.00030.443620.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00142.367420.0007
TS cache load0.00091.578320.0005
TS context load0.00040.765920.0002
Template Total0.018231.220.0091
Template load0.00376.282020.0018
Template processing0.014524.874120.0073
Override
Cache load0.00335.596720.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.032340.0000
dbfile0.00010.164660.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs