eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 12 2018 07:19:41
Script start
Timing: Dec 12 2018 07:19:41
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 12 2018 07:19:41
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 12 2018 07:19:41
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0285 sec
Peak memory usage16,128.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0093 10,764.4766698.2969
Module start 'content' 0.00930.0191 11,462.77341,973.2656
Module end 'content' 0.02840.0000 13,436.03912.4141
Script end 0.0285  13,438.4531 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004716.5126210.0002
Check MTime0.00062.1372150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.598960.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003110.987810.0031
Mysqli_queries0.00113.845210.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00144.900820.0007
TS cache load0.00093.281420.0005
TS context load0.00051.603520.0002
Template Total0.018263.920.0091
Template load0.003712.971020.0018
Template processing0.014550.818520.0072
Override
Cache load0.003311.601720.0017
General
String conversion0.00000.060240.0000
dbfile0.00010.315360.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs