eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 18 2018 12:28:10
Script start
Timing: Jun 18 2018 12:28:10
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 18 2018 12:28:10
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 18 2018 12:28:10
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0256 sec
Peak memory usage16,384.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0088 10,760.2266689.7734
Module start 'content' 0.00880.0167 11,450.00001,963.7734
Module end 'content' 0.02550.0000 13,413.77342.4141
Script end 0.0255  13,416.1875 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002610.1848210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.2992150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.708260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003212.391610.0032
Mysqli_queries0.00103.914410.0010
TS translator
TS init0.00114.229820.0005
TS cache load0.00062.336520.0003
TS context load0.00041.554620.0002
Template Total0.014054.820.0070
Template load0.00155.803020.0007
Template processing0.012548.833220.0062
Override
Cache load0.00114.327720.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.126940.0000
dbfile0.00010.351860.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs