eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2018 10:40:53
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2018 10:40:53
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2018 10:40:53
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2018 10:40:53
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0247 sec
Peak memory usage15,616.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0083 10,759.7969689.2031
Module start 'content' 0.00830.0163 11,449.00001,492.1172
Module end 'content' 0.02460.0000 12,941.11722.4141
Script end 0.0247  12,943.5313 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003313.5570210.0002
Check MTime0.00052.1437150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.647660.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003012.335110.0030
Mysqli_queries0.00104.089510.0010
TS translator
TS init0.00135.441720.0007
TS cache load0.00093.704420.0005
TS context load0.00041.798120.0002
Template Total0.018273.620.0091
Template load0.003715.034720.0019
Template processing0.014558.501820.0072
Override
Cache load0.003413.655420.0017
General
String conversion0.00000.067640.0000
dbfile0.00010.363960.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs