eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 18 2018 11:58:00
Script start
Timing: Jan 18 2018 11:58:00
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 18 2018 11:58:00
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 18 2018 11:58:00
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0291 sec
Peak memory usage15,872.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0104 10,758.9219698.0625
Module start 'content' 0.01040.0186 11,456.98441,646.0156
Module end 'content' 0.02900.0000 13,103.00002.4141
Script end 0.0290  13,105.4141 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004114.0569210.0002
Check MTime0.00051.7690150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.562660.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003913.318810.0039
Mysqli_queries0.00113.697910.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00175.972120.0009
TS cache load0.00103.364120.0005
TS context load0.00041.496720.0002
Template Total0.018965.020.0094
Template load0.004013.797720.0020
Template processing0.014951.109220.0074
Override
Cache load0.003612.444520.0018
General
String conversion0.00000.058240.0000
dbfile0.00010.337160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs