eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 18 2018 11:47:32
Script start
Timing: Mar 18 2018 11:47:32
Module start 'content'
Timing: Mar 18 2018 11:47:32
Module end 'content'
Timing: Mar 18 2018 11:47:32
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0255 sec
Peak memory usage15,616.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0102 10,688.7344689.1875
Module start 'content' 0.01020.0153 11,377.92191,478.7422
Module end 'content' 0.02550.0000 12,856.66412.4141
Script end 0.0255  12,859.0781 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002810.8188210.0001
Check MTime0.00052.0353150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.646160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003915.201210.0039
TS translator
TS init0.00114.386120.0006
TS cache load0.00062.515220.0003
TS context load0.00041.597420.0002
Template Total0.014857.820.0074
Template load0.00187.060020.0009
Template processing0.012950.633020.0065
Cache load0.00145.443020.0007
String conversion0.00000.059840.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs