eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2018 18:27:18
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2018 18:27:18
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2018 18:27:18
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2018 18:27:18
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0248 sec
Peak memory usage15,616.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0086 10,759.8984689.2109
Module start 'content' 0.00860.0162 11,449.10941,492.2891
Module end 'content' 0.02480.0000 12,941.39842.4141
Script end 0.0248  12,943.8125 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003413.6498210.0002
Check MTime0.00052.2032150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.685860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003112.628810.0031
Mysqli_queries0.00104.052110.0010
TS translator
TS init0.00145.530220.0007
TS cache load0.00093.726520.0005
TS context load0.00041.804720.0002
Template Total0.018072.520.0090
Template load0.003614.429620.0018
Template processing0.014457.916420.0072
Override
Cache load0.003212.990920.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.069240.0000
dbfile0.00010.340060.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs