eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 12 2018 07:17:54
Script start
Timing: Dec 12 2018 07:17:54
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 12 2018 07:17:54
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 12 2018 07:17:54
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0281 sec
Peak memory usage16,128.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0092 10,764.4766698.2969
Module start 'content' 0.00920.0188 11,462.77341,973.2656
Module end 'content' 0.02800.0000 13,436.03912.4141
Script end 0.0281  13,438.4531 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004716.7937210.0002
Check MTime0.00062.2348150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.668060.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003111.185010.0031
Mysqli_queries0.00113.901810.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00144.913520.0007
TS cache load0.00093.317820.0005
TS context load0.00051.611820.0002
Template Total0.017963.720.0089
Template load0.003612.990420.0018
Template processing0.014250.590720.0071
Override
Cache load0.003311.715520.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.060340.0000
dbfile0.00010.320060.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs