eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 22 2018 18:08:40
Script start
Timing: Jun 22 2018 18:08:40
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 22 2018 18:08:40
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 22 2018 18:08:40
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0247 sec
Peak memory usage15,872.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0085 10,759.8203689.1875
Module start 'content' 0.00860.0160 11,449.00781,490.6875
Module end 'content' 0.02460.0000 12,939.69532.4141
Script end 0.0246  12,942.1094 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003313.3360210.0002
Check MTime0.00052.1493150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.672960.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003112.653410.0031
Mysqli_queries0.00104.184610.0010
TS translator
TS init0.00145.597220.0007
TS cache load0.00093.824020.0005
TS context load0.00041.793520.0002
Template Total0.017872.320.0089
Template load0.003614.570720.0018
Template processing0.014257.659020.0071
Override
Cache load0.003213.053720.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.072540.0000
dbfile0.00010.346160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs