eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2018 05:51:53
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2018 05:51:53
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2018 05:51:53
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2018 05:51:53
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0542 sec
Peak memory usage16,384.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0093 10,758.5078689.1953
Module start 'content' 0.00930.0448 11,447.70312,111.6016
Module end 'content' 0.05410.0000 13,559.30472.4141
Script end 0.0541  13,561.7188 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00366.5970210.0002
Check MTime0.00061.0789150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.321360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00336.105710.0033
Mysqli_queries0.00519.328730.0017
Looping result0.00030.638720.0002
TS translator
TS init0.00152.723020.0007
TS cache load0.00101.832920.0005
TS context load0.00050.923520.0003
Template Total0.039773.320.0199
Template load0.00397.139720.0019
Template processing0.035866.154620.0179
Override
Cache load0.00346.243920.0017
General
String conversion0.00000.033040.0000
dbfile0.00010.200360.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs