eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 13 2018 09:48:12
Script start
Timing: Dec 13 2018 09:48:12
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2018 09:48:12
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2018 09:48:12
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0321 sec
Peak memory usage16,896.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0088 10,767.8359698.3125
Module start 'content' 0.00880.0232 11,466.14842,132.8125
Module end 'content' 0.03200.0000 13,598.96092.4141
Script end 0.0321  13,601.3750 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004714.6364210.0002
Check MTime0.00061.8972150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.538660.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00288.746410.0028
Mysqli_queries0.004814.912030.0016
Looping result0.00020.762920.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00154.544820.0007
TS cache load0.00103.046420.0005
TS context load0.00051.554820.0002
Template Total0.018758.320.0094
Template load0.003811.724520.0019
Template processing0.014946.516020.0075
Override
Cache load0.003310.425220.0017
General
String conversion0.00000.052040.0000
dbfile0.00010.293460.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs