eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 22 2018 23:37:09
Script start
Timing: Mar 22 2018 23:37:09
Module start 'content'
Timing: Mar 22 2018 23:37:09
Module end 'content'
Timing: Mar 22 2018 23:37:09
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0407 sec
Peak memory usage17,152.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0106 10,702.1484698.4766
Module start 'content' 0.01060.0300 11,400.62502,748.7969
Module end 'content' 0.04060.0000 14,149.42192.4141
Script end 0.0406  14,151.8359 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004410.7645210.0002
Check MTime0.00061.4340150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.438560.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00389.243110.0038
Looping result0.00040.926920.0002
TS translator
TS init0.00184.458020.0009
TS cache load0.00102.572020.0005
TS context load0.00051.170220.0002
Template Total0.020450.220.0102
Template load0.004210.256220.0021
Template processing0.016239.877520.0081
Cache load0.00379.172220.0019
String conversion0.00000.042240.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs