eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 21 2018 19:06:14
Script start
Timing: Jun 21 2018 19:06:14
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 21 2018 19:06:14
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 21 2018 19:06:14
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0394 sec
Peak memory usage16,384.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0139 10,758.4531689.1875
Module start 'content' 0.01390.0254 11,447.64062,109.7734
Module end 'content' 0.03930.0000 13,557.41412.4141
Script end 0.0393  13,559.8281 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00348.6171210.0002
Check MTime0.00061.4282150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.434360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.008421.289410.0084
Mysqli_queries0.004310.954530.0014
Looping result0.00030.706220.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00143.574820.0007
TS cache load0.00092.337420.0005
TS context load0.00041.122920.0002
Template Total0.021755.020.0108
Template load0.00379.390020.0018
Template processing0.017945.585420.0090
Override
Cache load0.00338.373720.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.037640.0000
dbfile0.00010.210860.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs