eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 17 2018 18:03:06
Script start
Timing: Jan 17 2018 18:03:06
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 17 2018 18:03:06
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 17 2018 18:03:06
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0730 sec
Peak memory usage16,640.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0088 10,757.5000698.1250
Module start 'content' 0.00880.0641 11,455.62502,265.4375
Module end 'content' 0.07290.0000 13,721.06252.4141
Script end 0.0730  13,723.4766 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00385.1625210.0002
Check MTime0.00060.7601150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.224660.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00304.116410.0030
Mysqli_queries0.00496.660830.0016
Looping result0.00030.364020.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00162.230620.0008
TS cache load0.00091.281520.0005
TS context load0.00050.638320.0002
Template Total0.058880.520.0294
Template load0.00375.038120.0018
Template processing0.055175.455920.0276
Override
Cache load0.00334.508520.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.020940.0000
dbfile0.00010.098960.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs