eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 18 2018 12:34:58
Script start
Timing: Jun 18 2018 12:34:58
Module start 'content'
Notice: Jun 18 2018 12:34:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jun 18 2018 12:34:58
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 18 2018 12:34:58
Script end
Notice: Jun 18 2018 12:34:58
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0257 sec
Peak memory usage16,384.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0089 10,760.2734687.4141
Module start 'content' 0.00890.0167 11,447.68751,977.6641
Module end 'content' 0.02560.0000 13,425.35162.6641
Script end 0.0256  13,428.0156 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00249.5088210.0001
Check MTime0.00052.0737150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.673960.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003312.682210.0033
Mysqli_queries0.00114.397510.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00114.152120.0005
TS cache load0.00062.330320.0003
TS context load0.00041.575520.0002
Template Total0.013853.720.0069
Template load0.00176.596720.0008
Template processing0.012146.990320.0060
Override
Cache load0.00114.096320.0005
General
String conversion0.00000.066040.0000
dbfile0.00010.335660.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs