eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 12 2018 07:12:40
Script start
Timing: Dec 12 2018 07:12:40
Module start 'content'
Notice: Dec 12 2018 07:12:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Dec 12 2018 07:12:40
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 12 2018 07:12:40
Script end
Notice: Dec 12 2018 07:12:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0280 sec
Peak memory usage16,128.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0112 10,753.6484686.7969
Module start 'content' 0.01120.0167 11,440.44531,977.7266
Module end 'content' 0.02790.0000 13,418.17192.6641
Script end 0.0280  13,420.8359 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00248.5005210.0001
Check MTime0.00062.0029150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.607260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.005519.577110.0055
Mysqli_queries0.00114.047610.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00113.901120.0005
TS cache load0.00062.261020.0003
TS context load0.00041.578820.0002
Template Total0.016257.920.0081
Template load0.00176.122020.0009
Template processing0.014551.652120.0072
Override
Cache load0.00103.447220.0005
General
String conversion0.00000.061340.0000
dbfile0.00010.324560.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs