eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2018 10:40:09
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2018 10:40:09
Module start 'content'
Notice: Sep 21 2018 10:40:09
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Sep 21 2018 10:40:09
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2018 10:40:09
Script end
Notice: Sep 21 2018 10:40:09
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0256 sec
Peak memory usage16,640.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0087 11,410.9063696.0781
Module start 'content' 0.00870.0168 12,106.98441,506.7344
Module end 'content' 0.02550.0000 13,613.71882.6641
Script end 0.0255  13,616.3828 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004015.5877210.0002
Check MTime0.00062.1704150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.720460.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.002911.204810.0029
Mysqli_queries0.00103.776310.0010
TS translator
TS init0.00155.887020.0008
TS cache load0.00114.141220.0005
TS context load0.00052.008120.0003
Template Total0.018672.820.0093
Template load0.004015.749120.0020
Template processing0.014556.909720.0073
Override
Cache load0.003313.004820.0017
General
String conversion0.00000.070940.0000
dbfile0.00010.310760.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs