eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 16 2018 19:32:22
Script start
Timing: Jan 16 2018 19:32:22
Module start 'content'
Notice: Jan 16 2018 19:32:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jan 16 2018 19:32:22
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 16 2018 19:32:22
Script end
Notice: Jan 16 2018 19:32:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0250 sec
Peak memory usage16,384.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0088 11,417.3750696.4375
Module start 'content' 0.00880.0161 12,113.81251,502.6641
Module end 'content' 0.02490.0000 13,616.47662.6641
Script end 0.0249  13,619.1406 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003714.8384210.0002
Check MTime0.00052.0405150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.665860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.002811.154810.0028
Mysqli_queries0.00104.199410.0010
TS translator
TS init0.00145.612320.0007
TS cache load0.00103.867020.0005
TS context load0.00051.898120.0002
Template Total0.018272.920.0091
Template load0.003915.481320.0019
Template processing0.014357.273020.0071
Override
Cache load0.003112.601120.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.062140.0000
dbfile0.00010.321960.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs