eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 13 2018 22:12:44
Script start
Timing: Dec 13 2018 22:12:44
Module start 'content'
Notice: Dec 13 2018 22:12:44
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Dec 13 2018 22:12:44
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2018 22:12:44
Script end
Notice: Dec 13 2018 22:12:44
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0215 sec
Peak memory usage15,872.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0081 10,758.1953686.7969
Module start 'content' 0.00810.0133 11,444.99221,492.4766
Module end 'content' 0.02150.0000 12,937.46882.6641
Script end 0.0215  12,940.1328 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002511.4126210.0001
Check MTime0.00052.4176150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.790760.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.002913.317510.0029
Mysqli_queries0.00104.793210.0010
TS translator
TS init0.00114.909520.0005
TS cache load0.00062.851820.0003
TS context load0.00041.961320.0002
Template Total0.013663.120.0068
Template load0.00177.798920.0008
Template processing0.011955.198020.0059
Override
Cache load0.00104.872920.0005
General
String conversion0.00000.078640.0000
dbfile0.00010.386560.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs