eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2018 18:26:30
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2018 18:26:30
Module start 'content'
Notice: Sep 21 2018 18:26:30
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Sep 21 2018 18:26:30
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2018 18:26:30
Script end
Notice: Sep 21 2018 18:26:30
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0259 sec
Peak memory usage15,872.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0092 10,760.8828696.3438
Module start 'content' 0.00920.0167 11,457.22661,506.7656
Module end 'content' 0.02590.0000 12,963.99222.6641
Script end 0.0259  12,966.6563 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003915.1550210.0002
Check MTime0.00062.1554150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.679360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003112.024310.0031
Mysqli_queries0.00114.243710.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00145.589420.0007
TS cache load0.00103.816320.0005
TS context load0.00051.905420.0002
Template Total0.018772.120.0093
Template load0.004015.531820.0020
Template processing0.014656.440520.0073
Override
Cache load0.003412.930620.0017
General
String conversion0.00000.061640.0000
dbfile0.00010.311660.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs