eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 17 2018 17:54:56
Script start
Timing: Jan 17 2018 17:54:56
Module start 'content'
Notice: Jan 17 2018 17:54:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jan 17 2018 17:54:56
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 17 2018 17:54:56
Script end
Notice: Jan 17 2018 17:54:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0258 sec
Peak memory usage15,872.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0087 10,758.9453696.3516
Module start 'content' 0.00870.0171 11,455.29691,660.3438
Module end 'content' 0.02570.0000 13,115.64062.6641
Script end 0.0258  13,118.3047 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003714.4249210.0002
Check MTime0.00051.9573150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.595860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003011.529210.0030
Mysqli_queries0.00104.063210.0010
TS translator
TS init0.00166.310520.0008
TS cache load0.00093.656820.0005
TS context load0.00051.813220.0002
Template Total0.018069.620.0090
Template load0.003814.655820.0019
Template processing0.014254.834520.0071
Override
Cache load0.003212.249720.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.057340.0000
dbfile0.00010.278960.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs