eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 22 2018 18:07:22
Script start
Timing: Jun 22 2018 18:07:22
Module start 'content'
Notice: Jun 22 2018 18:07:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jun 22 2018 18:07:22
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 22 2018 18:07:22
Script end
Notice: Jun 22 2018 18:07:22
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0219 sec
Peak memory usage16,384.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0082 11,409.7266686.5156
Module start 'content' 0.00820.0137 12,096.24221,494.8516
Module end 'content' 0.02190.0000 13,591.09382.6641
Script end 0.0219  13,593.7578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002511.3651210.0001
Check MTime0.00052.4423150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.731160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.002913.008910.0029
Mysqli_queries0.00104.389610.0010
TS translator
TS init0.00104.787820.0005
TS cache load0.00062.764320.0003
TS context load0.00041.897320.0002
Template Total0.016073.020.0080
Template load0.00177.856720.0009
Template processing0.014365.048620.0071
Override
Cache load0.00114.950920.0005
General
String conversion0.00000.077240.0000
dbfile0.00010.382960.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs