eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 19 2018 03:11:45
Script start
Timing: Dec 19 2018 03:11:45
Module start 'content'
Notice: Dec 19 2018 03:11:45
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Dec 19 2018 03:11:45
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 19 2018 03:11:45
Script end
Notice: Dec 19 2018 03:11:45
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0299 sec
Peak memory usage17,664.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0086 10,768.6797696.5156
Module start 'content' 0.00860.0212 11,465.19532,355.4922
Module end 'content' 0.02990.0000 13,820.68752.6641
Script end 0.0299  13,823.3516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004615.3032210.0002
Check MTime0.00061.9309150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.541760.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00299.775710.0029
Mysqli_queries0.00113.565510.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00144.744520.0007
TS cache load0.00103.281120.0005
TS context load0.00051.603520.0002
Template Total0.020368.020.0102
Template load0.003912.943720.0019
Template processing0.016454.931720.0082
Override
Cache load0.003210.775420.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.060540.0000
dbfile0.00010.276460.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs