eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 16 2018 19:39:50
Script start
Timing: Jan 16 2018 19:39:50
Module start 'content'
Notice: Jan 16 2018 19:39:50
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jan 16 2018 19:39:50
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 16 2018 19:39:50
Script end
Notice: Jan 16 2018 19:39:50
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0250 sec
Peak memory usage15,616.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0091 10,767.3359696.7500
Module start 'content' 0.00910.0159 11,464.08591,502.6875
Module end 'content' 0.02500.0000 12,966.77342.6641
Script end 0.0250  12,969.4375 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003714.6855210.0002
Check MTime0.00051.9985150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.633260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003012.072910.0030
Mysqli_queries0.00114.520710.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00145.447120.0007
TS cache load0.00093.721820.0005
TS context load0.00051.800520.0002
Template Total0.018071.920.0090
Template load0.003815.198720.0019
Template processing0.014256.591020.0071
Override
Cache load0.003112.439420.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.063840.0000
dbfile0.00010.315260.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs