eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 21 2018 19:06:33
Script start
Timing: Jun 21 2018 19:06:33
Module start 'content'
Notice: Jun 21 2018 19:06:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jun 21 2018 19:06:33
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 21 2018 19:06:33
Script end
Notice: Jun 21 2018 19:06:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0223 sec
Peak memory usage15,616.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0083 10,759.7969686.8203
Module start 'content' 0.00830.0139 11,446.61721,494.8125
Module end 'content' 0.02220.0000 12,941.42972.6641
Script end 0.0223  12,944.0938 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002410.6337210.0001
Check MTime0.00052.3156150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.715560.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003013.372910.0030
Mysqli_queries0.00104.428010.0010
TS translator
TS init0.00114.912620.0005
TS cache load0.00062.789520.0003
TS context load0.00041.892120.0002
Template Total0.016071.920.0080
Template load0.00177.788720.0009
Template processing0.014363.975620.0071
Override
Cache load0.00114.831320.0005
General
String conversion0.00000.077040.0000
dbfile0.00010.382960.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs