eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2018 04:52:29
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2018 04:52:29
Module start 'content'
Notice: Sep 21 2018 04:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Sep 21 2018 04:52:29
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2018 04:52:29
Script end
Notice: Sep 21 2018 04:52:29
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0258 sec
Peak memory usage15,872.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0092 10,760.7813696.3359
Module start 'content' 0.00930.0165 11,457.11721,506.7969
Module end 'content' 0.02580.0000 12,963.91412.6641
Script end 0.0258  12,966.5781 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003814.8800210.0002
Check MTime0.00052.1266150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.646460.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003312.828210.0033
Mysqli_queries0.00114.423210.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00145.492520.0007
TS cache load0.00103.764820.0005
TS context load0.00051.850520.0002
Template Total0.018471.320.0092
Template load0.003915.109920.0020
Template processing0.014556.133820.0072
Override
Cache load0.003212.470820.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.061940.0000
dbfile0.00010.316760.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs