eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 18 2018 04:02:21
Script start
Timing: Jan 18 2018 04:02:21
Module start 'content'
Notice: Jan 18 2018 04:02:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jan 18 2018 04:02:21
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 18 2018 04:02:21
Script end
Notice: Jan 18 2018 04:02:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0297 sec
Peak memory usage16,128.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0103 10,758.9219696.3281
Module start 'content' 0.01030.0192 11,455.25001,660.1328
Module end 'content' 0.02960.0000 13,115.38282.6641
Script end 0.0296  13,118.0469 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004113.9047210.0002
Check MTime0.00051.7840150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.566860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003812.759910.0038
Mysqli_queries0.00113.662110.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00186.093320.0009
TS cache load0.00113.588920.0005
TS context load0.00051.661820.0002
Template Total0.019666.220.0098
Template load0.004414.931420.0022
Template processing0.015251.151320.0076
Override
Cache load0.003612.257420.0018
General
String conversion0.00000.111840.0000
dbfile0.00010.303160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs