eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 12 2018 07:12:31
Script start
Timing: Dec 12 2018 07:12:31
Module start 'content'
Notice: Dec 12 2018 07:12:31
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Dec 12 2018 07:12:31
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 12 2018 07:12:31
Script end
Notice: Dec 12 2018 07:12:31
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0279 sec
Peak memory usage17,152.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0113 11,402.4453686.5234
Module start 'content' 0.01140.0165 12,088.96881,978.8047
Module end 'content' 0.02780.0000 14,067.77342.6641
Script end 0.0279  14,070.4375 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00238.3629210.0001
Check MTime0.00051.9508150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.612760.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.005820.916210.0058
Mysqli_queries0.00113.903310.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00103.680320.0005
TS cache load0.00062.082420.0003
TS context load0.00041.497920.0002
Template Total0.016057.320.0080
Template load0.00165.852420.0008
Template processing0.014351.333420.0072
Override
Cache load0.00093.340220.0005
General
String conversion0.00000.060740.0000
dbfile0.00010.323060.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs