eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2018 04:52:25
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2018 04:52:25
Module start 'content'
Notice: Sep 21 2018 04:52:25
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Sep 21 2018 04:52:25
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2018 04:52:25
Script end
Notice: Sep 21 2018 04:52:25
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0260 sec
Peak memory usage16,640.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0090 11,410.7734696.0469
Module start 'content' 0.00900.0169 12,106.82031,506.6953
Module end 'content' 0.02590.0000 13,613.51562.6641
Script end 0.0259  13,616.1797 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004015.3014210.0002
Check MTime0.00062.1725150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.663260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003111.840110.0031
Mysqli_queries0.00114.156810.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00166.073020.0008
TS cache load0.00103.880220.0005
TS context load0.00051.915320.0002
Template Total0.018772.220.0094
Template load0.004015.504520.0020
Template processing0.014756.592520.0073
Override
Cache load0.003312.661320.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.061540.0000
dbfile0.00010.345460.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs