eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 18 2018 11:51:08
Script start
Timing: Jan 18 2018 11:51:08
Module start 'content'
Notice: Jan 18 2018 11:51:08
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jan 18 2018 11:51:08
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 18 2018 11:51:08
Script end
Notice: Jan 18 2018 11:51:08
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0275 sec
Peak memory usage16,128.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0088 10,758.8594696.3359
Module start 'content' 0.00880.0185 11,455.19531,660.1484
Module end 'content' 0.02740.0000 13,115.34382.6641
Script end 0.0274  13,118.0078 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004014.5624210.0002
Check MTime0.00051.8816150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.578960.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.002910.472910.0029
Mysqli_queries0.00093.400410.0009
TS translator
TS init0.00176.228020.0009
TS cache load0.00103.644320.0005
TS context load0.00051.688120.0002
Template Total0.019069.220.0095
Template load0.004315.667320.0022
Template processing0.014753.479020.0073
Override
Cache load0.003613.075720.0018
General
String conversion0.00000.059040.0000
dbfile0.00010.326360.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs