eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 19 2018 03:11:39
Script start
Timing: Dec 19 2018 03:11:39
Module start 'content'
Notice: Dec 19 2018 03:11:39
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Dec 19 2018 03:11:39
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 19 2018 03:11:39
Script end
Notice: Dec 19 2018 03:11:39
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0297 sec
Peak memory usage17,408.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0086 11,418.5859696.1641
Module start 'content' 0.00860.0211 12,114.75002,355.5156
Module end 'content' 0.02960.0000 14,470.26562.6641
Script end 0.0297  14,472.9297 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004615.3204210.0002
Check MTime0.00061.9100150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.551360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00289.498810.0028
Mysqli_queries0.00113.678810.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00144.699720.0007
TS cache load0.00103.268720.0005
TS context load0.00051.630020.0002
Template Total0.020268.020.0101
Template load0.003913.074120.0019
Template processing0.016354.867020.0081
Override
Cache load0.003210.795720.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.057040.0000
dbfile0.00010.265660.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs