eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 22 2018 18:13:56
Script start
Timing: Jun 22 2018 18:13:56
Module start 'content'
Notice: Jun 22 2018 18:13:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/search.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jun 22 2018 18:13:56
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 22 2018 18:13:56
Script end
Notice: Jun 22 2018 18:13:56
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0226 sec
Peak memory usage15,616.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0089 10,759.8203686.8125
Module start 'content' 0.00890.0136 11,446.63281,494.8203
Module end 'content' 0.02250.0000 12,941.45312.6641
Script end 0.0226  12,944.1172 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002310.2004210.0001
Check MTime0.00052.2337150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.727360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003414.929510.0034
Mysqli_queries0.00114.923410.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00104.481120.0005
TS cache load0.00062.550420.0003
TS context load0.00041.819920.0002
Template Total0.015970.420.0080
Template load0.00167.087420.0008
Template processing0.014363.211020.0071
Override
Cache load0.00094.145420.0005
General
String conversion0.00000.069740.0000
dbfile0.00010.380060.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs