eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 22 2018 18:14:57
Script start
Timing: Jun 22 2018 18:14:57
Module start 'content'
Notice: Jun 22 2018 18:14:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/advancedsearch.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jun 22 2018 18:14:57
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 22 2018 18:14:57
Script end
Notice: Jun 22 2018 18:14:57
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0278 sec
Peak memory usage17,152.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0079 11,408.4063686.5234
Module start 'content' 0.00790.0198 12,094.92972,183.3984
Module end 'content' 0.02780.0000 14,278.32812.6641
Script end 0.0278  14,280.9922 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00238.1143210.0001
Check MTime0.00051.7826150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.574560.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00279.656310.0027
Mysqli_queries0.004716.756030.0016
Looping result0.00020.854520.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00103.680820.0005
TS cache load0.00062.115720.0003
TS context load0.00041.525820.0002
Template Total0.016258.220.0081
Template load0.00155.443820.0008
Template processing0.014752.704820.0073
Override
Cache load0.00093.170520.0004
General
String conversion0.00000.057440.0000
dbfile0.00010.286060.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs