eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 12 2018 08:21:19
Script start
Timing: Dec 12 2018 08:21:19
Module start 'content'
Notice: Dec 12 2018 08:21:19
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/advancedsearch.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Dec 12 2018 08:21:19
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 12 2018 08:21:19
Script end
Notice: Dec 12 2018 08:21:19
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0324 sec
Peak memory usage17,664.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0083 11,405.4219686.5313
Module start 'content' 0.00840.0239 12,091.95312,683.1641
Module end 'content' 0.03230.0000 14,775.11722.6641
Script end 0.0323  14,777.7813 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00257.8616210.0001
Check MTime0.00061.7469150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.537460.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00288.725910.0028
Mysqli_queries0.004915.249930.0016
Looping result0.00030.873820.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00113.412220.0006
TS cache load0.00061.982520.0003
TS context load0.00041.374420.0002
Template Total0.017052.520.0085
Template load0.00206.164020.0010
Template processing0.015046.199520.0075
Override
Cache load0.00123.644120.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.047940.0000
dbfile0.00010.265060.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs