eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 18 2018 13:46:44
Script start
Timing: Jan 18 2018 13:46:44
Module start 'content'
Notice: Jan 18 2018 13:46:44
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/advancedsearch.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jan 18 2018 13:46:44
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jan 18 2018 13:46:44
Script end
Notice: Jan 18 2018 13:46:44
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0326 sec
Peak memory usage16,896.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0088 10,757.5000696.3750
Module start 'content' 0.00880.0238 11,453.87502,280.9063
Module end 'content' 0.03250.0000 13,734.78132.6641
Script end 0.0326  13,737.4453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003711.4749210.0002
Check MTime0.00051.6234150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.498760.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00309.225510.0030
Mysqli_queries0.004814.709930.0016
Looping result0.00030.775920.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00175.229220.0009
TS cache load0.00103.097620.0005
TS context load0.00051.523920.0002
Template Total0.018456.520.0092
Template load0.003911.939920.0019
Template processing0.014544.482320.0073
Override
Cache load0.00329.805420.0016
General
String conversion0.00000.048340.0000
dbfile0.00010.238460.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs