eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2018 19:09:45
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2018 19:09:45
Module start 'content'
Notice: Sep 21 2018 19:09:45
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/advancedsearch.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Sep 21 2018 19:09:45
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2018 19:09:45
Script end
Notice: Sep 21 2018 19:09:45
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0677 sec
Peak memory usage16,384.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0446 10,759.4453696.3672
Module start 'content' 0.04460.0230 11,455.81252,127.4063
Module end 'content' 0.06760.0000 13,583.21882.6641
Script end 0.0677  13,585.8828 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00405.8760210.0002
Check MTime0.00060.8936150.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.245160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.038256.497810.0382
Mysqli_queries0.00487.160230.0016
Looping result0.00030.406520.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00152.198220.0007
TS cache load0.00101.485620.0005
TS context load0.00050.735420.0002
Template Total0.018727.620.0094
Template load0.00405.884120.0020
Template processing0.014721.720820.0074
Override
Cache load0.00334.875420.0017
General
String conversion0.00000.028240.0000
dbfile0.00010.137060.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs